Úvod / Kalendář zápasů
Kalendář zápasů
Přehled zápasů 25.04.2024
Čas | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primera División 2017/2018 | |||||||||
12:00 | Girona | 0:2 | Espanyol | ||||||
16:15 | Málaga | 2:0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
18:30 | Las Palmas | 0:4 | Deportivo Alavés | ||||||
20:45 | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Segunda División 2017/2018 | |||||||||
12:00 | Alcorcón | 0:0 | Osasuna | ||||||
16:00 | Barcelona II | 2:3 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
18:00 | Cádiz | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón | ||||||
18:00 | Lugo | 1:1 | Lorca | ||||||
20:00 | Granada | 3:3 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
Segunda División B - Grupo 1 2017/2018 | |||||||||
11:30 | Real Valladolid II | 1:2 | Pontevedra | ||||||
12:00 | Rayo Majadahonda | 3:0 | Toledo | ||||||
12:00 | Navalcarnero | 0:1 | Unión Adarve | ||||||
17:00 | Racing Ferrol | 4:1 | SS Reyes | ||||||
18:00 | Ponferradina | 2:2 | Rápido Bouzas | ||||||
18:00 | Guijuelo | 0:0 | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||||||
19:00 | Coruxo | 3:2 | Cerceda | ||||||
19:00 | Talavera CF | 2:0 | Atlético Madrid II | ||||||
20:00 | Real Madrid II | 1:1 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
Segunda División B - Grupo 2 2017/2018 | |||||||||
12:00 | Lealtad | 1:0 | Izarra | ||||||
17:00 | Burgos | 1:0 | Aurrerá de Vitoria | ||||||
17:00 | Caudal | 1:2 | Athletic Club II | ||||||
17:00 | Tudelano | 0:0 | Racing Santander | ||||||
17:00 | Real Unión | 5:4 | Gernika | ||||||
18:00 | Osasuna II | 0:0 | Peña Sport | ||||||
18:00 | UD Logroñés | 1:2 | Sporting Gijon II | ||||||
Segunda División B - Grupo 3 2017/2018 | |||||||||
12:00 | Hércules | 0:0 | Lleida Esportiu | ||||||
12:00 | Valencia II | 3:3 | Elche | ||||||
12:00 | Mallorca | 3:1 | Olot | ||||||
12:00 | Formentera | 1:3 | Sabadell | ||||||
12:00 | Ebro | 2:0 | Real Zaragoza II | ||||||
12:00 | Llagostera-Costa Brava | 1:0 | Atlético Baleares | ||||||
17:00 | Cornellà | 0:2 | Peralada | ||||||
17:00 | Ontinyent | 1:0 | Saguntino | ||||||
18:00 | Villarreal II | 0:0 | Badalona | ||||||
Segunda División B - Grupo 4 2017/2018 | |||||||||
12:00 | Linense | 1:3 | Las Palmas II | ||||||
17:00 | Extremadura UD | 0:1 | Villanovense | ||||||
18:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 2:1 | San Fernando CD | ||||||
18:00 | CD Badajoz | 2:3 | Real Murcia |
Plkátko
Pro psaní příspěvků musíte být přihlášen(a)